About WWPS‎ > ‎WWPS Announcements‎ > ‎

2015-16 Bus Information & Routes

posted Aug 23, 2015, 9:05 PM by James Monti   [ updated Aug 23, 2015, 9:38 PM ]
If you have any questions regarding the 2015-16 WWPS Bus Information please contact First Student @401-828-8510.

WWHS
Bus:1
6:43 amPHENIX AVE@GARNET ST
6:46 amPHENIX AVE @ NEWLIGHT ST
6:48 amELBOW ST @ WAKEFIELD ST
6:50 amPHENIX & BETTEZ
6:52 amPARKER ST @ E CHESTNUT ST
6:54 amSUMMITT & PLEASANT ST
7:02 amPLEASANT ST @ HIGHLAND ST
7:05 am56 MAPLE AVE
7:09 amWOODSIDE AVE @ PATRICK H QUINN DR
WWHS
Bus:3
6:47 amCLYDE ST@WIGHTMAN ST
6:49 amWAKEFIELD ST &CLEVELAND ST
6:52 amHARDING & VINCENZO
6:54 amHARDING ST @ WAKEFIELD ST
6:56 amWAKEFIELD ST@ CYR CT
6:58 amWAKEFIELD ST @ CARRIE ANN DR
7:02 amWAKEFIELD ST @ LOMBARDI LANE
7:04 amWakefield St @ Natick Rd
WWHS
Bus:4
6:31 amLONSDALE ST @ FAWN LANE
6:35 amEAST GREENWICH AVE @ OAKRIDGE DR
6:38 amEAST GREENWICH AVE @ ROYAL DR
6:42 am300 EAST GREENWICH AVE
6:43 amEAST GREENWICH @ ST ONGE DR
6:44 amEAST GREENWICH AVE @ MEGGAN CT
6:46 amSURREY LANE @ PINE ORCHARD RD
6:49 amSILVERWOOD LANE @ COLD SPRING DR
6:51 amPINE ORCHARD @ LOGGERS @ SETIAN
6:55 amJUNIPER DR @ MARCO DR
7:03 amE.G. AVE & DOGWOOD DR
WWHS
Bus:5
6:30 amTIOGUE AVE @ FIELD AVE
6:32 amNEW LONDON TPKE @ CAMPBELL ST
6:37 amNEW LONDON TPKE @ PINE HOLLOW ROAD
6:40 amNEW LONDON TPKE @ TERRE MARR DR
6:43 amLIONS DR. @ SERVICE RD@ JAYCEE
6:46 amMEDIEVAL WAY @ SERVICE ROAD
6:49 amLONGBOW @ COBBLESTONE LANE
6:53 amCROSS BOW LANE@ LONGBOW DR
6:57 amBRATT LANE @ GREENBUSH ROAD
7:00 amGREENBUSH ROAD @ ACORN LANE
7:03 amGREENBUSH ROAD @ NOTTINGHAM DR
WWHS
Bus:6
6:38 amLEGRIS AVE@GLEN DR
6:40 amQUAKER LANE @ OLD CARRIAGE ROAD
6:44 amCOWESETT AVE @ COUNTRY DR
6:51 amLOCKWOOD ST @ JACQUES ST
6:55 amATLANTIC AVE @ COIT AVE
6:57 amCOIT AVE @ CROMPTON AVE
7:01 amKULAS ROAD @ CEDAR DR
7:05 amCOWESETT AVE @ HIGHVIEW DR
WWHS
Bus:7
6:38 amST. MARY'S CHURCH @ CHURCH ST
6:39 amCOWESTTE AVE @ THE ELMS
6:43 amEAST GREENWICH AVE @ DEERFIELD DR
6:45 am87 EAST GREENWICH AVE
6:46 amEAST GREENWICH AVE @ FOX RUN DR
6:53 am1669 MAIN ST BREAD N STUFF
6:59 amPULASKI ST @ EILEEN DR
7:04 amJEFFERSON ST @ PAWTUXET TERR
7:08 amWASHINGTON ST @ ANDREWS AVE
WWHS
Bus:8
6:42 amPROVIDENCE ST @ NEWELL ST
6:44 amPROVIDENCE ST @ BURNS ST
6:45 amPROVIDENCE ST @ PROSPECT HILL
6:50 am855 PROVIDENCE STREET
6:54 am925 PROVIDENCE ST
6:58 amCROSSLAND ROAD @ GLENDALE DR
7:04 amWILSON ST @ DI MASI CT 

DEERING MIDDLE
Bus:9
7:13 amWAKEFIELD ST @ CARRIE ANN DR
7:17 amBURLINGAME ROAD @ SWEET BRIAR LANE
7:18 amHARDING & VINCENZO
7:19 amPHENIX AVE @ CLEVELAND ST
7:22 amHARDING ST @ WAKEFIELD ST
7:23 amWAKEFIELD ST &CLEVELAND ST
7:26 amPHENIX AVE @ GARNET ST
7:28 amPHENIX AVE @ NEWLIGHT ST
7:30 amELBOW ST @ WAKEFIELD ST
7:31 amWAKEFIELD ST @ BETTEZ ST
7:34 amMAIN ST@ CLYDE ST
DEERING MIDDLE
Bus:11
7:26 am1669 MAIN ST BREAD N STUFF
7:28 amPulaski @ Manchester st
7:30 amPULASKI ST @ HARLEY ST
7:33 amPULASKI ST @ EILEEN DR
7:34 amROBINSON WAY @ MORETTI DR
7:35 amJEFFERSON ST @ PAWTUXET TERR
7:37 amPAWTUXET TERR @ HARBOUR AVE
7:39 amW WARWICK AVE @ LEEDER ST
7:42 amLEGRIS AVE @ JOYFUL NOISE
DEERING MIDDLE
Bus:12
7:18 amLEGRIS AVE @ REVERE AVE
7:19 am193 LEGRIS AVE @ TAMPA ST
7:20 amLEGRIS AVE @ GLEN DR
7:23 amQUAKER LANE @ OLD CARRIAGE ROAD
7:25 amQUAKER DR @ SHADY HILL
7:28 amCOWESETT AVE @ COUNTRY DR
7:29 amTINA DR @ VILLAGE CT
7:32 amJACQUES ST @ LOCKWOOD ST
7:35 amCOIT AVE @ CROMPTON AVE
7:38 amCOIT AVE @ ATLANTIC AVE
7:40 am6 COIT AVE
DEERING MIDDLE
Bus:13
7:27 amWEST ST @ SHIPPEE AVE
7:30 amCRAWFORD ST @ ARCHAMBAULT AVE
7:33 amWASHINGTON ST. @ EAST ST SALVATION ARMY
7:34 amWASHINGTON ST @ WEST ST
7:36 amWASHINGTON ST @ ANDREWS AVE
7:40 amMAIN ST @ EDDY ST
DEERING MIDDLE
Bus:14
6:54 am268 PROVIDENCE ST
6:56 amPROVIDENCE ST @ NEWELL ST
6:59 amPROVIDENCE ST @ BURNS ST
7:01 amPROVIDENCE ST @ PROSPECT HILL
7:03 amPROVIDENCE ST @ SHELDON ST
7:05 am855 PROVIDENCE STREET
7:07 am925 PROVIDENCE ST
7:09 amCROSSLAND ROAD @ LINDEN DR
7:11 amALDEN & GLENDALE
7:13 amGLENDALE DR @ CROSSLAND ROAD
7:16 amPROSPECT HILL AVE @FIUME STREET
DEERING MIDDLE
Bus:15
7:18 amHARRIS & GREENE
7:19 amGREENE ST @ WOODSIDE AVE
7:20 amWOODSIDE AVE @ FRUIT ST. @ FLYNN TERRACE
7:22 am56 MAPLE AVE
7:24 amPLEASANT ST @ HIGHLAND ST
7:27 amSUMMITT & PLEASANT ST
7:30 amPARKER ST @ E CHESTNUT ST
7:33 amPHENIX & BETTEZ
7:35 am795 MAIN ST
7:38 am33 FAIRVIEW AVE
DEERING MIDDLE
Bus:16
7:18 amGREENBUSH ROAD @ NOTTINGHAM DR
7:20 amGREENBUSH ROAD @ ACORN LANE
7:22 amGREENBUSH ROAD @ BRATT LANE
7:23 amBRATT LANE @ ACORN LANE
7:25 amCROSS BOW LANE@ LONGBOW DR
7:26 amLONGBOW @ COBBLESTONE LANE
7:28 amMEDIEVAL WAY @ SERVICE ROAD
7:31 amLIONS DR. @ SERVICE RD@ JAYCEE
7:32 amNEW LONDON TPKE @ TERRE MARR DR
7:34 amNEW LONDON TPKE @ PINE HOLLOW ROAD
DEERING MIDDLE
Bus:17
7:08 am565 Quaker Ln
7:21 amE.G. AVE & DOGWOOD DR
7:24 amJUNIPER DR @ MARCO DR
7:28 amKULAS ROAD @ CEDAR DR
7:30 amCOWESETT AVE @ HIGHVIEW DR
7:32 am55 COWESETT AVE
7:37 amMAIN ST @ WYMAN ST
DEERING MIDDLE
Bus:18
7:11 amTIOGUE AVE @ FIELD AVE
7:12 amNEW LONDON TPKE @ ESMOND ST
7:13 amNEW LONDON TPKE @ CAMPBELL ST
7:15 amTURNER DR @ MICHAEL ST
7:18 am1735 MAIN STREET
7:20 amEAST GREENWICH AVE @ DEERFIELD DR
7:21 amEAST GREENWICH AVE @ FOX RUN DR
7:22 amEAST GREENWICH AVE @ OAKRIDGE DR
7:24 amEAST GREENWICH AVE @ ROYAL DR
7:25 am277 EAST GREENWICH AVE
7:26 am300 EAST GREENWICH AVE
7:26 amEAST GREENWICH @ ST ONGE DR
7:28 amEAST GREENWICH AVE @ MEGGAN CT
7:28 amSURREY LANE @ PINE ORCHARD RD
7:30 amSILVERWOOD LANE @ COLD SPRING DR
7:32 amPINE ORCHARD @ LOGGERS @ SETIAN
7:34 amLONSDALE ST @ FAWN LANE
7:38 amST. MARY'S CHURCH @ CHURCH ST
7:40 amNEW LONDON AVENUE @ WELLS ST 

WAKEFIELD HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Bus:3
7:41 am56 MAPLE AVE
7:42 am85 MAPLE AVE
7:44 am2 SISSON ST
7:46 am16 PARKER ST
7:49 amPARKER ST @ ALPINE ST
7:50 amSUMMIT & RICHARD
7:52 amN PLEASANT ST @ BROAD ST
7:54 amN PLEASANT ST @ BRADFORD CT
7:57 amPLEASANT ST @ LEVALLEY ST
8:01 amMAIN ST @ PHENIX AVE
WAKEFIELD HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Bus:4
7:35 am110/111 EARL ST
7:38 amARCHAMBAULT AVE @ WEAVER ST
7:40 amMAIN ST @ EDDY ST
7:42 amCROSSEN ST @ BROOKSIDE AVE
7:44 am51 NEW LONDON AVENUE
7:46 amREVERE AVE @ MASON ST
7:47 AMJOYFUL NOISE
7:53 amNEWELL ST @ RIVER AVE
7:55 am56 RIVER AVE
7:57 am450 PROVIDENCE ST
7:58 amPROVIDENCE ST @ BLOSSOM ST
8:01 amPROVIDENCE ST @ BALL AVE
8:02 amPROVIDENCE ST @ PENTA ST
WAKEFIELD HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Bus:6
7:35 amCROSSLAND ROAD@LINDEN DR
7:37 am925 PROVIDENCE ST
7:38 amCROSSLAND & MAYWOOD
7:40 amALDEN & GLENDALE
7:43 amGLENDALE DR @ CROSSLAND ROAD
7:47 am17 WILSON ST/14 WILSON STREET
7:49 amProspect Hill Ave @ Barbers Ct @ Fiume St
7:51 amPROSPECT HILL AVE @ ANGELO CT
7:54 amPROVIDENCE ST @ PROSPECT HILL
7:55 amPROVIDENCE ST @ SHELDON ST
7:56 am855 PROVIDENCE ST
8:05 am27 GILCREST DR
WAKEFIELD HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Bus:7
7:37 am10 J.MURPHY RD ACA FOR LITTLE CHILDREN
7:44 amEAST GREENWICH AVE @ FOX RUN DR
7:51 amW WARWICK AVE @ WINTHROP AVE
7:52 amHARBOUR AVE @ LARAMEE AVE
7:54 amWASHINGTON ST @ ANDREWS AVE
7:55 amWASHINGTON ST. @ EAST ST SALVATION ARMY
7:56 amPOND ST @ ARCHAMBAULT AVE
7:59 amSHIPPEE @ ANDREWS/100 SHIPPEE AVE
8:02 amHARRIS & SOUTH
WAKEFIELD HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Bus:8
7:50 amWAKEFIELD ST@KNIGHT ST@BETTEZ ST
7:56 amATWOOD ST @ ALPINE ST
7:58 amPHENIX AVE @ NEWLIGHT ST
7:59 amPHENIX AVE @ GARNET ST
8:01 amPHENIX AVE @ SCHOFIELD ST
8:04 am11 WAVERLY STREET
8:05 amVINCENZO DR @ BURLINGAME ROAD
WAKEFIELD HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Bus:14
7:39 amMAIN ST@ CLYDE ST
7:41 amCLYDE ST @ WIGHTMAN ST
7:43 amCLYDE ST @ GRANDVIEW DR
7:45 amWAKEFIELD ST @ ELBOW ST
7:48 am127 WAKEFIELD ST
7:48 amWAKEFIELD ST @ LEDGE DR
7:50 amWAKEFIELD ST &CLEVELAND ST
7:52 amCRESTWOOD DR @ SADDLEBROOK DR
7:53 amSADDLEBROOK @ MEDINAH DR
7:55 amWAKEFIELD ST @ HARDING ST
8:00 amWAKEFIELD ST @ LOMBARDI LANE
8:03 amRIVER FARMS DR @ KRYSTAL POND DR
8:04 amSandpiper Dr @ River Farms Dr 

Greenbush Elementary School
Bus:11
8:10 am2 SISSON ST
8:12 amBUENA VISTA @ SUNRISE AVE
8:20 am91 WEST WARWICK AVE
8:23 amNESTOR ST @ PENNSYLVANIA AVE
8:24 amSCHOOL ST @ SPRING ST
8:26 amPulaski @ Manchester st
8:28 am110 PULASKI ST @ DREAMLAND
8:29 amALDRICH ST @ SIDNEY ST
8:30 amBARNOLD ST @ KOCH ST
8:33 am1705 MAIN ST @ LAUNDRY BASKET
8:34 am1721 Main St
8:36 amTIOGUE AVE @ ORIOLE AVE
Greenbush Elementary School
Bus:12
8:18 am20 EARL STREET
8:20 amJOYFUL NOISE ACC
8:21 amLEGRIS AVE @ LENOX AVE
8:21 am12 LENOX AVE
8:23 am94 LEXINGTON AVE
8:25 amLEAF ST @ WELLS ST
8:27 amEDGE ST @ BISHOP ST
8:28 amMAIN ST @ WYMAN ST
8:29 amCHURCH ST @ ORCHARD ST
8:30 amDAWES ST @ TILTON ST
8:32 am60 CARLSON CIR
8:33 amCARLSON CIR @ LEE ST
8:35 am124 NARRAGANSETT AVE
8:36 am16 HIGHVIEW DR
8:37 amCOWESETT AVE @ HOLLOW CIR
Greenbush Elementary School
Bus:13
8:18 amLEGRIS AVE@GLEN DR
8:19 amATLANTIC AVE @ LOCKWOOD ST
8:20 amLOCKWOOD ST @ CARDER ST
8:20 amLOCKWOOD ST @ HAMILTON ST
8:22 amLOCKWOOD ST @ JACQUES ST
8:24 amMONTEREY DR @ CEDAR DR
8:25 amBAYBERRY DR @ MONTEREY DR
8:28 amCOIT AVE @ DEBORAH CT
8:29 amCOIT AVE @ N GATE DR
8:30 amHAMILTON ST @ TAMPA ST
8:31 amTAMPA ST @ NOXON ST
8:33 am15 COIT AVE
8:35 amREVERE AVE @ MASON ST
Greenbush Elementary School
Bus:15
8:26 amDEERFIELD DR@FAWN LANE
8:27 amFAWN LANE @ LONSDALE ST
8:28 am89 LONSDALE ST
8:30 amLONSDALE ST @ STARLITE COURT
8:31 amBIRCHWOOD & HORNBEAM
8:33 amHUCKLEBERRY LANE @ MARCO DR
8:34 amJUNIPER DR @ WATERVALLEY ROAD
8:34 am27 JUNIPER DR
8:35 amEG AVE @ TIMBERWALK
8:35 amSURREY LANE @ PINE ORCHARD RD
8:36 amPINE ORCHARD RD @ SILVERWOOD LANE
8:37 amSILVERWOOD LANE @ COLD SPRING DR
8:38 am12 SILVERWOOD LN
8:39 amPINE ORCHARD @ LOGGERS @ SETIAN
8:41 amSETIAN LANE @ ELIZABETH CT
8:42 amSETIAN LANE @ FLANDERS DR
Greenbush Elementary School
Bus:16
8:18 amNEW LONDON TPKE @ CAMPBELL ST
8:19 amCLAIRE ST @ MICHAEL ST
8:20 am185 KIMBERLY LANE
8:21 am61 CAROLYN DR
8:23 am1800/1802 NEW LONDON TPKE
8:24 amNEW LONDON TPKE @ PINE HOLLOW ROAD
8:26 amNEW LONDON TPKE @ TERRE MARR DR
8:29 amNOTTINGHAM DR @ MAID MARIAN LANE
8:31 amCROSS BOW LANE @ DRAWBRIDGE DR
8:33 amDRAWBRIDGE DR @ LITTLE JOHN LANE
8:34 am2 WHISPERING PINE CT/12 LITTLE JOHN LANE [N]
8:35 amLONGBOW DR @ KING FOREST LANE
8:36 amLONGBOW @ COBBLESTONE LANE
8:37 am13 MEDIEVAL WAY
8:38 amSERVICE ROAD @ QUILL DR
8:39 amEXCHANGE RD @ CROSSBOW LANE
8:40 amROTARY DR @ KIWANIS ROAD
8:41 amLIONS DR. @ SERVICE RD@ JAYCEE
Greenbush Elementary School
Bus:17
8:12 amTRELLIS DR @ QUAKER LANE
8:14 amSHADY OAK APTS
8:15 am94 PEPIN ST
8:16 am21 PEPIN ST
8:18 amCOUNTRY DR @ COWESETT AVE
8:22 amQUAKER DR @ SHADY HILL
8:23 amQUAKER DR. & SYCAMORE DR
8:26 am565 Quaker Ln
8:32 amACADEMY FOR LITTLE CHILDREN
8:39 amE.G. AVE & DOGWOOD DR
Greenbush Elementary School
Bus:18
8:30 am55 COWESETT AVE
8:32 am87/88 CHURCH ST
8:34 am27/25 & 36 EAST GREENWICH AVE
8:35 amEAST GREENWICH AVE @ DYER AVE
8:36 amEAST GREENWICH AVE @ CAMPBELL ST
8:37 amEAST GREENWICH AVE @ OAKRIDGE DR
8:38 amEAST GREENWICH AVE @ ROYAL DR
8:39 am277 EAST GREENWICH AVE
8:41 amLAUREN LANE @ MEGGAN CT 

Horgan School
Bus:1
8:29 amBROOKSIDE AVE@CROSSEN ST
8:31 am241 BROOKSIDE AV
8:33 amW WARWICK AVE @ LEEDER ST
8:33 amW WARWICK AVE @ WINTHROP AVE
8:34 amW WARWICK AVE @ COTTAGE ST
8:36 amWASHINGTON ST @ ANDREWS AVE
8:38 amWASHINGTON ST @ WEST ST
8:39 amWASHINGTON ST @ WALNUT ST
8:40 am131 WASHINGTON @ BONEHEADS
Horgan School
Bus:3
8:24 amPROVIDENCE ST. @ ROYAL MILLS
8:26 am25 PROVIDENCE ST JERRY'S PARKING LOT
8:30 amHARRIS & SOUTH
8:32 amHARRIS & GREENE
8:33 amGREENE ST @ WOODSIDE AVE
8:34 amWOODSIDE AVE @ DOWNING DR
8:37 amGOUGH AVE @ REGNAIERE CT
8:39 am72 GOUGH AVE APARTMENTS
Horgan School
Bus:4
8:14 amLINDEN DR @ PROVIDENCE ST
8:15 am925 PROVIDENCE ST
8:17 am855 PROVIDENCE STREET
8:21 amNEWELL ST @ RIVER AVE
8:23 am306 PROVIDENCE ST
8:24 am278 PROVIDENCE ST
8:25 am36/33 TANGLEWOOD DR
8:26 amTANGLEWOOD DR @ TOWER ROAD
8:29 am110/111 EARL ST
8:31 amEARL ST @ SECOND ST
8:32 amEARL ST @ GERALD ST
8:34 amNEW LONDON AVE @ ST GEORGE ST
8:36 amNEW LONDON AVE @ DANBY ST
8:39 AMJOYFUL NOISE
8:39 amMAIN ST @ EPWORTH AVE
Horgan School
Bus:5
8:29 am28 WEAVER ST/26 WEAVER STREET
8:29 amWEAVER ST @ ARCHAMBAULT AVE
8:31 am48 CURSON ST
8:31 amCURSON ST @ KENMORE ST
8:33 amSHIPPEE AVE @ WEST ST
8:34 amSHIPPEE @ ANDREWS/100 SHIPPEE AVE
8:35 amANDREWS AVE @ WOOD ST
8:36 amANDREWS AVE@WILLOW ST
8:38 amANDREWS AVE @ RATHBUN ST
Horgan School
Bus:6
8:27 am1207/1209 MAIN STREET
8:28 am20 ST MARYS ST
8:30 amMAIN ST @ GROVE ST
8:31 amMAIN ST @ EDDY ST
8:33 amPOND ST @ ARCHAMBAULT AVE
8:34 amPOND ST @ OTTAWA ST
8:35 amPOND ST @ BARNES ST
8:37 amWEST ST @ LACHANCE ST
8:38 amEAST ST @ BEAUCHENE ST
8:39 amBLANCHARD ST @ WEST ST
Horgan School
Bus:7
8:33 am10 SHIPPEE AVENUE
8:34 amSHIPPEE AVE @ MCNIFF ST
8:35 amMCNIFF ST @ BARNES ST
8:38 amROBERTS ST @ OTTAWA ST
8:40 amROBERTS ST @ ST JOHN ST
Horgan School
Bus:8
8:28 amMAIN ST@ CLYDE ST
8:30 amPHENIX & BETTEZ
8:35 am100 MAPLE AVENUE
8:36 am80 MAPLE AVE
8:37 am56 MAPLE AVE
8:38 am41 MAPLE AVE
8:39 amMAPLE AVE @ SUNRISE AVE
8:39 amSUNRISE AVE @ PINE ST
8:40 amBUENA VISTA @ SUNRISE AVE
Horgan School
Bus:9
8:19 amCOWESETT AVE @ QUAKER DR
8:28 amDRAWBRIDGE @ MEDIEVAL WAY
8:35 amMAIN ST @ MAISIE QUIN ACC
8:37 amMAIN ST @ WYMAN ST
Horgan School
Bus:14
8:29 amHARBOUR AVE @ LARAMEE AVE
8:30 amPAWTUXET TERR @ BLEACH AVE
8:33 amMORETTI DR @ ROBINSON WAY
8:34 am110 PULASKI ST @ DREAMLAND
8:36 amPULASKI & MANCHESTER ST

ST JOSEPHS ACC
Bus:1
7:12 amROTARY DR @ KIWANIS ROAD
7:13 amLONGBOW DR @ KING FOREST LANE
7:18 amEAST GREENWICH @ ST ONGE DR
7:20 amSURREY LANE @ PINE ORCHARD RD
7:24 amJUNIPER DR @ WATERVALLEY ROAD
7:26 am71 LONSDALE STREET
7:30 am26 CARLSON CIRCLE
7:34 am57 MONTEREY DR
7:35 amMONTEREY DR @ COWESETT AVE
7:41 amOLD CARRIAGE ROAD @ PEPIN ST
7:44 amCOCHRAN ST @ JACQUES ST
7:46 amLOCKWOOD ST @ CARDER ST
7:48 am22 MASON ST
ST JOSEPHS ACC
Bus:5
7:20 am21 PAWTUXET TERR
7:23 amCOLONIAL WAY @ PULASKI ST
7:28 am46 WEST STREET
7:34 amGREENE ST @ PARK ST
7:34 amGREENE ST @ WOODSIDE AVE
7:38 amPHENIX @ BETTEZ
7:40 amPHENIX AVE @ MELLO ST
7:44 amBAYVIEW DR @ BURLINGAME ROAD
7:45 amWAKEFIELD ST@ CYR CT
7:47 amSADDLEBROOK @ MEDINAH DR/2 MEDINAH DRIVE
7:54 am5 GILCREST DR
ST JOSEPHS ACC
Bus:9
7:49 am298 NEW LONDON AVE
7:51 am28 MORNINGSIDE DR
7:51 am268 PROVIDENCE ST
7:53 amNEWELL ST @ RIVER AVE

WWPS Busing Routes for Website


Comments