About WWPS‎ > ‎WWPS Announcements‎ > ‎

2016-2017 Bus Routes

posted Aug 23, 2016, 4:39 PM by James Monti   [ updated Aug 23, 2016, 6:56 PM ]
DMS
Bus:17
6:57 amQUAKER LANE @ OLD CARRIAGE ROAD
6:59 am565 Quaker Ln
7:06 amQUAKER DR @ SHADY HILL
7:09 amCOWESETT AVE @ COUNTRY DR
7:10 amTINA DR @ VILLAGE CT
7:13 amJACQUES ST @ LOCKWOOD ST
7:16 amKULAS ROAD @ CEDAR DR
7:19 amCOIT AVE @ CROMPTON AVE
7:21 amCOIT AVE @ ATLANTIC AVE
7:24 amGLEN DR @ LEGRIS AVE
7:24 amLEGRIS AVE @ TAMPA ST
7:25 amLEGRIS AVE @ REVERE AVE
DMS
Bus:13
7:06 amLEGRIS AVE @ JOYFUL NOISE
7:09 amNEW LONDON AVENUE @ WELLS ST
7:10 amMAIN ST @ WYMAN ST
7:12 amPulaski @ Manchester st
7:14 amPULASKI ST @ HARLEY ST
7:17 amPULASKI ST @ EILEEN DR
7:19 amROBINSON WAY @ MORETTI DR
7:20 amJEFFERSON ST @ PAWTUXET TERR
7:21 amPAWTUXET TERR @ HARBOUR AVE
7:23 amW WARWICK AVE @ STANDARD AVE
7:24 amW WARWICK AVE @ BELL ST
DMS
Bus:16
7:02 amGREENBUSH ROAD @ NOTTINGHAM DR
7:04 amGREENBUSH ROAD @ ACORN LANE
7:05 amGREENBUSH ROAD @ BRATT LANE
7:06 amBRATT LANE @ ACORN LANE
7:08 amCROSS BOW LANE@ LONGBOW DR
7:10 amLONGBOW @ COBBLESTONE LANE
7:12 amMEDIEVAL WAY @ SERVICE ROAD
7:14 amLIONS DR. @ SERVICE RD@ JAYCEE
7:16 amNEW LONDON TPKE @ TERRE MARR DR
7:17 amNEW LONDON TPKE @ PINE HOLLOW ROAD
7:18 amTURNER DR @ MICHAEL ST
7:20 amNEW LONDON TPKE @ CAMPBELL ST
7:21 amNEW LONDON TPKE @ ESMOND ST
DMS
Bus:14
7:08 amPROVIDENCE ST@BURNS ST
7:11 amPROVIDENCE ST @ PROSPECT HILL
7:14 amPROSPECT HILL AVE @FIUME STREET
7:15 amWILSON ST @ DI MASI CT
7:17 amCROSSLAND ROAD @ GLENDALE DR
7:19 amALDEN & GLENDALE
7:21 amCROSSLAND & MAYWOOD
7:22 amCROSSLAND ROAD @ LINDEN DR
7:24 am925 PROVIDENCE ST
7:25 am855 PROVIDENCE STREET
7:27 amPROVIDENCE ST @ SHELDON ST
DMS
Bus:12
7:19 am55 COWESETT AVE
7:22 amLONSDALE ST @ FAWN LANE
7:24 amPINE ORCHARD @ LOGGERS @ SETIAN
7:27 amSILVERWOOD LANE @ COLD SPRING DR
7:30 amJUNIPER DR @ MARCO DR
7:36 amCOWESETT AVE @ HIGHVIEW DR
7:38 amST. MARY'S CHURCH @ CHURCH ST
DMS
Bus:9
7:18 amWAKEFIELD ST @ LOMBARDI LANE
7:20 amWAKEFIELD ST @ CARRIE ANN DR
7:22 am20 BURLINGAME ROAD
7:24 amBURLINGAME ROAD @ SWEET BRIAR LANE
7:25 amHARDING & VINCENZO
7:26 amPHENIX AVE @ CLEVELAND ST
7:28 amHARDING ST @ WAKEFIELD ST
7:29 amWAKEFIELD ST &CLEVELAND ST
7:32 amPHENIX AVE @ GARNET ST
7:34 amPHENIX AVE @ NEWLIGHT ST
7:35 amELBOW ST @ WAKEFIELD ST
7:36 amWAKEFIELD ST @ BETTEZ ST
7:39 amMAIN ST@ CLYDE ST
DMS
Bus:18
6:59 am1669 MAIN ST BREAD N STUFF
7:03 amTIOGUE AVE @ TYLER ST
7:03 amTIOGUE AVE @ FIELD AVE
7:09 amEAST GREENWICH AVE @ DEERFIELD DR
7:10 amEAST GREENWICH AVE @ FOX RUN DR
7:11 amEAST GREENWICH AVE @ OAKRIDGE DR
7:13 amEAST GREENWICH AVE @ ROYAL DR
7:15 am277 EAST GREENWICH AVE
7:17 amSURREY LANE @ PINE ORCHARD RD
7:19 amE.G. AVE & DOGWOOD DR
7:24 amACADEMY FOR LITTLE CHILDREN
7:33 amEAST GREENWICH AVE @ MEGGAN CT
7:34 amEAST GREENWICH @ ST ONGE DR
DMS
Bus:15
7:17 amHARRIS & GREENE
7:19 amGREENE ST @ WOODSIDE AVE
7:21 am56 MAPLE AVE
7:24 amPLEASANT ST @ HIGHLAND ST
7:26 amSUMMITT & PLEASANT ST
7:29 amPARKER ST @ E CHESTNUT ST
7:31 am795 MAIN ST
7:33 amPHENIX & BETTEZ
7:37 am33 FAIRVIEW AVE
DMS
Bus:11
7:15 am268 PROVIDENCE ST
7:17 amPROVIDENCE ST @ NEWELL ST
7:25 amWEST ST @ SHIPPEE AVE
7:28 amCRAWFORD ST @ ARCHAMBAULT AVE
7:32 amWASHINGTON ST @ ANDREWS AVE
7:33 amWASHINGTON ST @ WEST ST
7:34 amWASHINGTON ST. @ EAST ST SALVATION ARMY
7:39 amMAIN ST @ EDDY ST
GREENBUSH
Bus:15
8:07 amDEERFIELD DR@FAWN LANE
8:08 amFAWN LANE @ LONSDALE ST
8:10 amLONSDALE ST @ STARLITE COURT
8:13 amMONTEREY DR @ CEDAR DR
8:14 amBAYBERRY DR @ MONTEREY DR
8:16 amBIRCHWOOD & HORNBEAM
8:18 amHUCKLEBERRY LANE @ MARCO DR
8:19 amJUNIPER DR @ WATERVALLEY ROAD
8:19 am27 JUNIPER DR
8:20 amEG AVE @ TIMBERWALK
8:21 amPINE ORCHARD RD @ SILVERWOOD LANE
8:22 amSILVERWOOD LANE @ COLD SPRING DR
8:23 am12 SILVERWOOD LN
8:24 amPINE ORCHARD @ LOGGERS @ SETIAN
8:26 amSETIAN LANE @ ELIZABETH CT
8:27 amSETIAN LANE @ FLANDERS DR
GREENBUSH
Bus:18
7:58 am55 COWESETT AVE
8:01 am87/88 CHURCH ST
8:03 am27/25 EAST GREENWICH AVE
8:03 am36/37 EAST GREENWICH AVE
8:04 amEAST GREENWICH AVE @ DYER AVE
8:05 amEAST GREENWICH AVE @ CAMPBELL ST
8:06 amEAST GREENWICH AVE @ OAKRIDGE DR
8:07 amEAST GREENWICH AVE @ ROYAL DR
8:08 am277 EAST GREENWICH AVE
8:09 amEAST GREENWICH @ ST ONGE DR
8:12 amE.G. AVE & DOGWOOD DR
8:17 amACADEMY FOR LITTLE CHILDREN
8:26 amMEGGAN CT @ LAUREN LANE
GREENBUSH
Bus:12
8:06 am20 EARL STREET
8:08 amWELLS ST @ LEAF ST
8:10 amEDGE ST @ BISHOP ST
8:11 am12 LENOX AVE
8:13 amLENOX AVE @ RIDGE ST
8:15 amREVERE AVE @ MASON ST
8:16 amTAMPA ST @ NOXON ST
8:18 am53 COIT AVE
8:19 am6 COIT AVE
8:21 amGLEN DR @ ATLANTIC AVE
GREENBUSH
Bus:13
7:47 amPROVIDENCE ST @ PROSPECT HILL
7:50 amPROVIDENCE ST @ NEWELL ST
7:53 amE MAIN ST @ ELM ST
7:55 amCLYDE ST @ WIGHTMAN ST
7:57 amKNIGHT ST @ WAKEFIELD ST
8:01 amN PLEASANT ST @ PIERCE ST
8:05 am56 MAPLE AVE
8:09 am47 YOUNGS AVE
8:10amGOUGH AVE @ KINNE ST
8:11 amKENMORE ST @ CURSON ST
8:13 amWEST ST @ LACHANCE ST
8:17 amJOYFUL NOISE ACC
8:21 amCHURCH ST @ ORCHARD ST
8:23 amSCHOOL ST @ SPRING ST
8:24 am1705 MAIN ST @ LAUNDRY BASKET
GREENBUSH
Bus:16
8:09 amMICHAEL ST @ CLAIRE ST
8:10 am185 KIMBERLY LANE
8:13 amNEW LONDON TPKE @ PINE HOLLOW ROAD
8:14 amNEW LONDON TPKE @ TERRE MARR DR
8:15 amJAYCEE DR @ ROTARY DR
8:16 amLIONS DR. @ SERVICE RD@ JAYCEE
8:17 amKIWANIS ROAD @ ROTARY DR
8:18 amEXCHANGE RD @ CROSSBOW LANE
8:19 amSERVICE ROAD @ QUILL DR
8:20 am13 MEDIEVAL WAY
8:21 amLONGBOW @ COBBLESTONE LANE
8:22 amLONGBOW DR @ KING FOREST LANE
8:24 amLITTLE JOHN LANE @ DRAWBRIDGE DR
8:25 amDRAWBRIDGE @ MEDIEVAL WAY
8:26 amDRAWBRIDGE DR @ CROSS BOW LANE
8:28 amNOTTINGHAM DR @ MAID MARIAN LANE
GREENBUSH
Bus:11
8:04 am124 NARRAGANSETT AVE
8:05 amLEE ST @ CARLSON CIR
8:05 am4 LEE ST
8:07 amBOUCHER ST @ MOSKALYK ST
8:08 amDAWES ST @ TILTON ST
8:09 amNESTOR ST @ PENNSYLVANIA AVE
8:10 amPulaski @ Manchester st
8:11 am110 PULASKI ST @ DREAMLAND
8:13 amALDRICH ST @ SIDNEY ST
8:17 am1721 Main St
8:20 amTIOGUE AVE @ ORIOLE AVE
8:24 amNEW LONDON TPKE @ CAMPBELL ST
8:25 am1800/1802 NEW LONDON TPKE
8:28 amGREENBUSH ROAD @ BRATT LANE
GREENBUSH
Bus:17
7:55 amTRELLIS DR @ QUAKER LANE
7:56 amSHADY OAK APTS/31 OLD CARRIAGE RD
7:57 am94 PEPIN ST
7:58 am21 PEPIN ST
8:00 am565 Quaker Ln
8:06 amCOWESETT AVE @ QUAKER DR
8:07 amQUAKER DR @ SHADY HILL
8:09 amSHADY HILL & QUAKER DR.
8:09 amQUAKER DR. & SYCAMORE DR
8:11 amFAIRGREEN DR @ MEADOW DR
8:12 amCOUNTRY DR @ COWESETT AVE
8:14 amJACQUES ST @ LOCKWOOD ST
8:16 amLOCKWOOD ST @ HAMILTON ST
8:16 amLOCKWOOD ST @ ONTARIO ST
8:18 amTAMPA ST @ HAMILTON ST
8:19 amCOIT AVE @ N GATE DR
8:20 amCOIT AVE @ DEBORAH CT
8:21 am16 HIGHVIEW DR
8:22 amCOWESETT AVE @ HOLLOW CIR
HORGAN
Bus:1
8:18 amALDEN & GLENDALE
8:21 amPROSPECT HILL @ WILSON
8:23 amPROVIDENCE ST @ PROSPECT HILL
8:26 am306 PROVIDENCE ST
8:31 am1209 MAIN STREET
8:32 amMAIN ST @ GROVE ST
8:33 amMAIN ST @ EDDY ST
8:35 amMAIN ST @ EPWORTH AVE
8:37 am138 BROOKSIDE AVE
8:38 amBROOKSIDE AVE @ CROSSEN ST
8:39 amROBERTS ST @ ST JOHN ST
8:40 AM20 ST MARY'S ST
HORGAN
Bus:3
8:25 amWOODSIDE AVE@PATRICK H QUINN DR
8:27 amHARRIS & GREENE
8:28 amHARRIS & SOUTH
8:29 amMAIN ST @ KENYON ST
8:36 amSHIPPEE @ ANDREWS
8:37 amGOUGH AVE @ REGNAIERE CT
8:39 am72 GOUGH AVE APARTMENTS
8:40 am72 GOUGH AVE
8:41 am1108 MAIN STREET
8:42 am25 PROVIDENCE ST JERRY'S PARKING LOT
HORGAN
Bus:5
8:32 amROBERTS ST @ OTTAWA ST
8:33 am131 WASHINGTON @ BONEHEADS
8:34 amPOND ST @ ARCHAMBAULT AVE
8:35 amPOND ST @ OTTAWA ST
8:37 amPOND ST @ BARNES ST
8:39 amEAST ST @ BEAUCHENE ST
HORGAN
Bus:4
8:23 am36/33 TANGLEWOOD DR
8:24 amTANGLEWOOD DR @ TOWER ROAD
8:28 am110/111 EARL ST
8:29 amEARL ST @ SECOND ST
8:30 amEARL ST @ GERALD ST
8:32 amST GEORGE ST @ NEW LONDON AVE
8:34 am20 EARL ST
8:35 amNEW LONDON AVE @ DANBY ST
8:36 amJOYFUL NOISE ACC
HORGAN
Bus:6
8:34 am34 ANDREWS AVE
8:35 amANDREWS AVE@WILLOW ST
8:37 amANDREWS AVE @ WOOD ST
8:37 amWEST ST @ LACHANCE ST
8:39 amWEST ST @ BLANCHARD ST
HORGAN
Bus:7
8:32 amARCHAMBAULT AVE@WEAVER ST
8:33 am48 CURSON ST
8:34 amCURSON ST @ KENMORE ST
8:35 amWEST ST @ SHIPPEE AVE
8:37 am10 SHIPPEE AVENUE
8:38 amSHIPPEE AVE @ MCNIFF ST
8:39 amMCNIFF ST @ BARNES ST
HORGAN
Bus:8
8:24 amMAIN ST@ CLYDE ST
8:26 amMAIN ST @ PHENIX AVE
8:27 amPHENIX @ BETTEZ
8:32 amALPINE ST @ SUMMIT AVE
8:35 am100 MAPLE AVENUE
8:36 am56 MAPLE AVE
8:38 am41 MAPLE AVE
8:39 amMAPLE AVE @ SUNRISE AVE
8:39 amSUNRISE AVE @ PINE ST
8:40 amBUENA VISTA @ SUNRISE AVE
HORGAN
Bus:9
8:11 am10 J.MURPHY RD ACA FOR LITTLE CHILDREN
8:20 amGREENBUSH ROAD @ BRATT LANE
8:25 am55 COWESETT AVE
8:27 amPulaski @ Manchester st
8:29 amMORETTI DR @ ROBINSON WAY
8:31 am110 PULASKI ST @ DREAMLAND
8:34 amMAIN ST @ MAISIE QUIN ACC
8:36 amNEW LONDON AVENUE @ WELLS ST
8:37 amCONCORD AVE @ REVERE AVE
HORGAN
Bus:14
8:29 amWASHINGTON ST @ WALNUT ST
8:29 amWASHINGTON ST @ WEST ST
8:30 amWASHINGTON ST @ ANDREWS AVE
8:32 amW WARWICK AVE @ CARLTON PLACE
8:32 amW WARWICK AVE @ COTTAGE ST
8:34 amPAWTUXET TERR @ BLEACH AVE
8:36 amHARBOUR AVE @ LARAMEE AVE
8:37 amW WARWICK AVE @ WINTHROP AVE
8:38 amW WARWICK AVE @ LEEDER ST
ST. JOE'S
Bus:5
7:09 am298 NEW LONDON AVE
7:10 am28 MORNINGSIDE DR
7:11 am268 PROVIDENCE ST
7:13 amNEWELL ST @ RIVER AVE
7:24 amPULASKI ST @ COLONIAL WAY
7:26 am21 PAWTUXET TERR
7:29 am46 WEST STREET
7:33 amGREENE ST @ WOODSIDE AVE
7:37 amPHENIX @ BETTEZ
7:39 amPHENIX AVE @ MELLO ST
7:42 amSADDLEBROOK @ MEDINAH DR
7:44 amWAKEFIELD ST@ CYR CT
7:48 am5 GILCREST DR
7:54 amRIVER FARMS DR @ SANDPIPER DR
ST. JOE'S
Bus:1
7:13 am27/25 EAST GREENWICH AVE
7:19 am12 Kiwanis Rd
7:20 amLONGBOW DR @ KING FOREST LANE
7:23 am49 ACORN LN
7:26 amEAST GREENWICH AVE @ FLANDERS DR
7:27 amEAST GREENWICH @ ST ONGE DR
7:29 amSURREY LANE @ PINE ORCHARD RD
7:33 amJUNIPER DR @ WATERVALLEY ROAD
7:35 am71 LONSDALE STREET
7:37 amCOWESETT AVE @ LONSDALE
7:42 am57 MONTEREY DR
7:44 amCOCHRAN ST @ JACQUES ST
7:46 amLOCKWOOD ST @ CARDER ST
7:48 am22 MASON ST
WAKEFIELD HILLS
Bus:3
7:27 amLONSDALE ST@STARLITE COURT
7:32 amCHURCH ST @ ORCHARD ST
7:34 am91 WEST WARWICK AVE
7:37 amWASHINGTON ST. @ EAST ST SALVATION ARMY
7:39 amPOND ST @ ARCHAMBAULT AVE
7:41 amBARNES ST @ MCNIFF ST
7:42 amCURSON ST @ KENMORE ST
7:44 amWEAVER ST @ ARCHAMBAULT AVE
7:46 am72 GOUGH AVE APARTMENTS
7:48 amGOUGH AVE @ REGNAIERE CT
7:51 amSUNRISE AVE @ PINE ST
7:53 am56 MAPLE AVE
WAKEFIELD HILLS
Bus:4
7:21 amSTART1354 Main St
7:23 amSTOPJOYFUL NOISE ACC
7:28 amSTOP20 EARL STREET
7:31 amSTOP110/111 EARL ST
7:35 amSTOPNEWELL ST @ RIVER AVE
7:37 amSTOPLAFAYETTE ST @ PETTI DR
7:38 amSTOP450 PROVIDENCE ST
7:40 amSTOPPROVIDENCE ST @ BLOSSOM ST
7:43 amSTOPPROVIDENCE ST @ BALL AVE
7:46 amSTOPPROVIDENCE ST @ PENTA ST
7:52 amSTOP21 LOMBARDI LANE
7:53 amSTOPRIVER FARMS DR @ KRYSTAL POND DR
7:55 amENDSandpiper Dr @ River Farms Dr
WAKEFIELD HILLS
Bus:7
7:15 am10 J.MURPHY RD ACA FOR LITTLE CHILDREN
7:26 amDRAWBRIDGE DR @ LITTLE JOHN LANE
7:27 amMEDIEVAL WAY @ SERVICE ROAD
7:31 amNEW LONDON TPKE @ CAMPBELL ST
7:34 am34 EAST GREENWICH AVE
7:36 amTIOGUE AVE @ ORIOLE AVE
7:41 amPULASKI @ MAIN ST
7:43 am110 PULASKI ST @ DREAMLAND
7:46 amPAWTUXET TERR @ BLEACH AVE
7:48 amW WARWICK AVE @ LARAMEE AVE
WAKEFIELD HILLS
Bus:6
7:23 amPROVIDENCE ST @ PROSPECT HILL
7:24 amPROVIDENCE ST @ SHELDON ST
7:26 am855 PROVIDENCE ST
7:29 am925 PROVIDENCE ST
7:31 amCROSSLAND ROAD @ LINDEN DR
7:33 amCROSSLAND & MAYWOOD
7:35 amALDEN & GLENDALE
7:38 amGLENDALE DR @ CROSSLAND ROAD
7:43 amPROSPECT HILL @ WILSON
7:44 amPROSPECT HILL AVE @FIUME STREET
7:46 amProspect Hill Ave @ Barbers Ct @ Fiume St
7:46 amPROSPECT HILL AVE @ ANGELO CT
7:56 am27 GILCRESTE DR
WAKEFIELD HILLS
Bus:8
7:37 amMAIN ST@ CLYDE ST
7:40 amCLYDE ST @ WIGHTMAN ST
7:43 am49 CLYDE STREET
7:43 amCLYDE ST @ GRANDVIEW DR
7:45 amWAKEFIELD ST @ BETTEZ ST
7:49 amWAKEFIELD ST @ ELBOW ST
7:52 amWAKEFIELD ST @ LEDGE DR
7:53 amWAKEFIELD ST &CLEVELAND ST
7:55 amSADDLEBROOK @ MEDINAH DR
7:57 amWAKEFIELD ST @ HARDING ST
WAKEFIELD HILLS
Bus:14
7:27 amMAIN ST@PHENIX AVE
7:31 am2 sisson st
7:34 amPLEASANT ST @ LEVALLEY ST
7:38 amN PLEASANT ST @ BROAD ST
7:39 amN PLEASANT ST @ BRADFORD CT
7:41 amsummitt & richard
7:42 amPARKER ST @ ALPINE ST
7:44 amPARKER ST @ E CHESTNUT ST
7:45 am16 PARKER ST
7:47 amATWOOD ST @ ALPINE ST
7:50 amPHENIX AVE @ NEWLIGHT ST
7:51 amPHENIX AVE @ GARNET ST
7:53 amPHENIX AVE @ SCHOFIELD ST
7:55 amVINCENZO DR @ BURLINGAME ROAD
WWHS
Bus:7
6:43 amST. MARY'S CHURCH @ CHURCH ST
6:44 amCOWESTTE AVE @ THE ELMS
6:47 amEAST GREENWICH AVE @ DEERFIELD DR
6:50 amEAST GREENWICH AVE @ FOX RUN DR
6:56 am1669 MAIN ST BREAD N STUFF
7:00 amPULASKI ST @ HARLEY ST
7:03 amPULASKI ST @ EILEEN DR
7:06 amJEFFERSON ST @ PAWTUXET TERR
7:09 amWASHINGTON ST @ ANDREWS AVE
WWHS
Bus:8
6:39 amPROVIDENCE ST @ NEWELL ST
6:41 amPROVIDENCE ST @ BURNS ST
6:43 amPROVIDENCE ST @ PROSPECT HILL
6:47 am855 PROVIDENCE STREET
6:50 am925 PROVIDENCE ST
6:53 amCROSSLAND ROAD @ ALDEN DR
6:58 amCROSSLAND ROAD @ GLENDALE DR
7:01 amWILSON ST @ DI MASI CT
WWHS
Bus:1
6:47 amPHENIX AVE@GARNET ST
6:50 amPHENIX AVE @ NEWLIGHT ST
6:52 amPHENIX & BETTEZ
6:55 amPARKER ST @ E CHESTNUT ST
6:56 amSUMMITT & PLEASANT ST
7:01 amPLEASANT ST @ LEVALLEY ST
7:04 am56 MAPLE AVE
7:07 amWOODSIDE AVE @ PATRICK H QUINN DR
WWHS
Bus:3
6:44 amWAKEFIELD ST@ELBOW ST
6:47 amWAKEFIELD ST &CLEVELAND ST
6:50 amHARDING & VINCENZO
6:54 amHARDING ST @ WAKEFIELD ST
6:55 amWAKEFIELD ST@ CYR CT
6:58 amWAKEFIELD ST @ CARRIE ANN DR
7:02 amWAKEFIELD ST @ LOMBARDI LANE
7:05 amWakefield St @ Natick Rd
WWHS
Bus:4
6:34 amLONSDALE ST @ FAWN LANE
6:38 amEAST GREENWICH AVE @ OAKRIDGE DR
6:40 amEAST GREENWICH AVE @ ROYAL DR
6:43 am277 EAST GREENWICH AVE
6:44 amEAST GREENWICH @ ST ONGE DR
6:45 amEAST GREENWICH AVE @ MEGGAN CT
6:47 amSURREY LANE @ PINE ORCHARD RD
6:50 amSILVERWOOD LANE @ COLD SPRING DR
6:52 amPINE ORCHARD @ LOGGERS @ SETIAN
6:55 amJUNIPER DR @ MARCO DR
7:02 amE.G. AVE & DOGWOOD DR
WWHS
Bus:5
6:30 amTIOGUE AVE@FIELD AVE
6:32 amNEW LONDON TPKE @ CAMPBELL ST
6:36 amNEW LONDON TPKE @ PINE HOLLOW ROAD
6:39 amNEW LONDON TPKE @ TERRE MARR DR
6:43 amLIONS DR. @ SERVICE RD@ JAYCEE
6:47 amMEDIEVAL WAY @ SERVICE ROAD
6:49 amLONGBOW @ COBBLESTONE LANE
6:53 amCROSS BOW LANE@ LONGBOW DR
6:57 amBRATT LANE @ GREENBUSH ROAD
6:59 amGREENBUSH ROAD @ ACORN LANE
7:02 amGREENBUSH ROAD @ NOTTINGHAM DR
WWHS
Bus:6
6:37 amLEGRIS AVE@GLEN DR
6:40 amQUAKER LANE @ OLD CARRIAGE ROAD
6:44 amCOWESETT AVE @ COUNTRY DR
6:50 amLOCKWOOD ST @ JACQUES ST
6:54 amATLANTIC AVE @ COIT AVE
6:57 amCOIT AVE @ CROMPTON AVE
6:59 amKULAS ROAD @ CEDAR DR
7:05 amCOWESETT AVE @ HIGHVIEW DR
Comments